Mysexgames.Com - Info mysexgames.com

mysexgames.com receives about 12,800 unique visitors and 45,696 (3.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $251.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $144,996.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mysexgames.com is ranked number 32,239 in the world and 0.00256% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.17.209. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is mysexgames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
384,000
Daily Pageviews:
45,696 (3.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,239 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00256% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.8%31.3%15582
Germany 7.3%8.3%14730
Japan 6.9%10.5%21818
India 4.2%3.1%31556
United Kingdom 3.9%3.6%22667
Russian Federation 3.3%3.8%28661
Canada 3.1%2.0%17561
Australia 2.1%1.4%17485
Italy 1.7%1.1%40653
Spain 1.6%1.5%35495
Malaysia 1.5%1.2%9591
Egypt 1.4%1.2%10495
Poland 1.1%1.8%27046
Netherlands 1.0%1.6%24207
Sweden 1.0%0.7%16571
Belgium 1.0%0.5%20379
France 0.9%0.6%82977
Argentina 0.9%1.2%16358
Taiwan 0.9%0.5%28324
Czech Republic 0.8%1.2%17696
Greece 0.8%0.8%19567
Romania 0.8%1.7%13460
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%17943
Denmark 0.8%1.4%9871
Brazil 0.8%1.2%50044
Philippines 0.7%0.8%12261
Turkey 0.6%0.6%41774
Norway 0.6%0.7%15867
Thailand 0.5%0.4%25303
Slovakia 0.5%0.8%13161

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
my***games.com
99.00%99.14%3.7
mattis.my***games.com
2.04%0.56%1.0
dz.my***games.com
0.95%0.29%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mysexgames.com
Domain:
  mysexgames.com
Rank:
  6,243
Organic Keywords:
  11,901
Organic Traffic:
  259,902
Organic Cost:
  $108,758.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  36
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
399
Total Backlinks:
  6,224
Follow Links:
  5,541
Nofollow Links:
  683
Referring Domains:
  340
Referring IPs:
  328

How socially engaged is mysexgames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  48
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  10,762
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mysexgames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$251.65
Monthly Revenue:
$7,549.50
Yearly Revenue:
$91,852.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 14,303$164.05
Germany 3,793$18.32
Japan 4,798$15.35
United Kingdom 1,645$10.25
Canada 914$6.41
Australia 640$4.82
Netherlands 731$3.72
Russian Federation 1,736$3.52
Denmark 640$2.46
India 1,417$2.27
Italy 503$1.75
Sweden 320$1.70
Norway 320$1.70
Switzerland 274$1.66
Malaysia 548$1.66
Poland 823$1.49
France 274$1.29
Czech Republic 548$1.19
Belgium 228$1.13
Brazil 548$0.97
Romania 777$0.92
Spain 685$0.76
Slovakia 366$0.73
Greece 366$0.66
Argentina 548$0.65
Philippines 366$0.59
Thailand 183$0.46
Egypt 548$0.44
Taiwan 228$0.43
Turkey 274$0.30

How much money do mysexgames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$45.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,350.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,433.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,637
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
199,120
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,422,631
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,575$29.53
Germany 1,100$5.31
United Kingdom 263$1.64
Canada 228$1.60
Australia 128$0.96
India 397$0.63
Netherlands 124$0.63
Denmark 160$0.61
Poland 271$0.49
Sweden 90$0.48
Japan 144$0.46
Norway 64$0.34
Switzerland 49$0.30
Italy 85$0.30
Greece 143$0.26
Russian Federation 104$0.21
Romania 163$0.19
Spain 130$0.14
France 30$0.14
Belgium 27$0.14
Malaysia 44$0.13
Czech Republic 55$0.12
Argentina 77$0.09
Taiwan 37$0.07
Slovakia 33$0.07
Brazil 33$0.06
Philippines 26$0.04
Thailand 11$0.03
Egypt 27$0.02
Turkey 19$0.02

How much is mysexgames.com worth?

Website Value:
$144,996.65

Where is mysexgames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.17.209
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.17.209

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mysexgames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1494 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

401 / UNAUTHORIZED renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1 - 15 of ***7 games and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Next and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
February 15, 2015 and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Lusty Labyrinth: Fema- and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
10,560,628 views and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Check out our PARTNER SITES! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
***y *** Games and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
hot and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
View All Original *** Games and 31 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
» and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Add your Link renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Original Flash *** Games: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
My***Games.com Subsites: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
. All Rights Reserved. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
My *** Games and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://my***games.com/games/swfobject.js
http://my***games.com/plop.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://my***games.com/my-***-games.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://my***games.com"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my***ga…om/top_rated_1"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my***games.com/new_1" class="pagel">1</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my***games.com/new_2" class="pagel">2</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="games/836/twister_crush" class="w">Twister Crush</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../click.php?t…s=WDAwMHgyMjoz" class="p">***y *** Games</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../click.php?t…s=WDAwMHgyMjoz" class="p">Wet *** Games</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="partner/join.php" class="p2">Add your Link</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://twitter.com/my***games"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my***ga…123.tumblr.com"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://my***games.com/my-***-games.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 18.3KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000322.jpg could save 11.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000784.jpg could save 1.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000795.jpg could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000774.jpg could save 846B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000773.jpg could save 840B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).
Compressing http://my***games.com/pix/thumbs/000321.jpg could save 567B (12% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mysexgames.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mysexgames.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mysexgames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 02:31:38 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Location: http://my***games.com/
Content-Length: 313
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 02:31:38 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.18.209 298
A 104.20.17.209 298
NS dean.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-10
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MY***GAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 145734297_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-05T15:26:06.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-10T17:25:09.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-10T16:25:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O MY***GAMES.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O MY***GAMES.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O MY***GAMES.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-05T15:26:06.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MY***GAMES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 02:31:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mysexgames.com widget